English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
car battery adapter [correct]
OBS
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
adaptateur pour batterie de voiture [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Caméscope