English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
multi battery charger [correct]
OBS: Camcorder
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
multichargeur d'accumulateurs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Caméscope