English (Photography; Optical Instruments)
battery check button
CONT: Major working parts of the Pentax ES ... battery check button.
French (Photographie; Instruments d'optique)
bouton test batterie [masculine noun]
CONT: Asahi-Pentax Electro-Spotmatic [...] 5. bouton test batterie.