English (Air Transport)
battery control switch
CONT: front battery control switch; rear battery control switch
French (Transport aérien)
interrupteur commande batterie [masculine noun]
CONT: interrupteur commande batterie avant; interrupteur commande batterie arrière
OBS: instruments (planche de bord)