English (Wastewater Treatment)
bauxite reduction
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Traitement des eaux usées)
réduction de la bauxite [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Tratamiento de aguas residuales)
reducción de la bauxita [feminine noun]