English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Sturgeon Bay Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates: 45° 37′ 25″ N, 80° 24′ 55″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial de la Baie-Sturgeon [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 45° 37′ 25″ N, 80° 24′ 55″ O.