English (Garages and Service Stations; Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
service bay door [correct]
French (Garages et stations-service; Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
porte d'aire de service [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Porte de garage ou de station-service par laquelle entrent les voitures pour les services d'entretien.
Spanish (Garajes y gasolineras; Mantenimiento y reparación (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas))
portón de taller mecánico [correct, masculine noun]; portón [correct, masculine noun]