English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
bomb bay system [correct]
OBS: the No. 2 system ac hydraulic pump is designated No. 2 and serves as a power source for the flight controls and bomb bay systems.
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
circuit de la soute à bombes