English (Spices and Condiments)
BBQ seasoning [correct]; barbecue spice [correct]; barbecue seasoning [correct]
French (Épices et condiments)
assaisonnement pour barbecue [correct, masculine noun]; assaisonnement barbecue [correct, masculine noun]; assaisonnement BBQ [correct, masculine noun]