English (Radio Broadcasting; Radio Arts)
broadcast listener [correct]; BCL [correct]
French (Radiodiffusion; Radio (Arts du spectacle))
auditeur de radiodiffusion [masculine noun]; auditrice de radiodiffusion [feminine noun]