English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
Boolean constraint satisfaction problem [correct]; BCSP [correct]; Boolean CSP [correct]; BCSP [correct]; BCSP
CONT: [In] a typical Boolean constraint satisfaction problem (BCSP), ... each Boolean expression is seen as a Boolean constraint.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
problème de satisfaction de contraintes booléennes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
problema de satisfacción de restricciones booleanas [correct, masculine noun]