English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise; The Product (Marketing))
goods deemed to be exported
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise; Produit (Commercialisation))
marchandises présumées avoir été exportées [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Lexique douanes/accise, 1994.