English (Space Law; Negotiable Instruments (Commercial Law))
actual cost to be agreed [correct]
French (Droit de l'espace; Effets de commerce (Droit))
frais réels à convenir [masculine noun, plural]; FRC [masculine noun]; frais réels à adopter [masculine noun, plural]; frais réels à approuver [masculine noun, plural]