English (Rights and Freedoms)
right to be in attendance [correct]
CONT: ... tickets or like evidence of right to be in attendance at a particular place at a particular time or times or of a right to transportation ...
French (Droits et libertés)
droit d'être présent [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] des billets ou pièces de même genre attestant le droit d'être présent en un lieu donné à un ou certains moments donnés ou des titres de transport [...]