English (Federal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
copy purporting to be certified by the Minister [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Administration fédérale; Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
copie présentée comme certifiée conforme par le Ministre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.