English (Special-Language Phraseology; Labour Relations)
fees to be charged [correct, plural]
OBS: For copies of orders.
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Relations du travail)
droits à payer [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Pour les copies des ordonnances.