English (Phraseology)
be conclusive proof of [correct]; be conclusively presumed; be considered as conclusive proof
OBS
French (Phraséologie)
faire foi d'une manière irréfragable; établir de façon concluante; être établi de façon irréfutable; être irréfutablement présumé; faire foi de façon concluante