English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
be disrespectful of the game [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
agir de manière irrespectueuse pour le jeu [correct]
Spanish (Fútbol)
actuar de manera irrespetuosa hacia el juego [correct]