English (Foreign Trade; Rules of Court)
right to appear [correct]; standing to be heard; standing; locus standi
French (Commerce extérieur; Règles de procédure)
droit de comparaître [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Reglamento procesal)
derecho de comparecer [correct, masculine noun]; derecho de audiencia [masculine noun]