English (Translation; Language Problems; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
be included [correct]
OBS: Register of Electors.
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
être inscrit [correct]
OBS: Registre des électeurs.
Spanish (Traducción; Problemas de idioma; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
estar inscrito [correct]
OBS: Registro electoral.