English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Security; Computer Hardware)
Information Technology Equipment – Safety – Part 22 : Equipment to be Installed Outdoors [correct]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 60950-22-07 (R2012) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 60950-22-07 (R2012): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Sécurité; Matériel informatique)
Matériels de traitement de l'information – Sécurité – Partie 22 : Matériels destinés à être installés à l'extérieur [correct, masculine noun]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 60950-22-F07 (C2012) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 60950-22-F07 (C2012) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.