English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Begonia minor [correct, Latin]
OBS: A tropical plant of the family Begoniaceae.
OBS: Begonia minor: There is no common name for this species.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
bégonia arbustif [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante tropicale de la famille des Begoniaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
begonia [feminine noun]