English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
eyelash begonia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Begoniaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
bégonia de Bower [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Begoniaceae.