English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
begonia [correct]
OBS: A plant genus of the family Begoniaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
bégonia [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Genre de plantes de la famille des Begoniaceae.