English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
prism-seeded begonia
OBS: A tropical flowering plant of the family Begoniaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
bégonia à graines prismatiques [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Bégoniacées.