English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
rex-begonia vine [correct]; trailing begonia [correct]; climbing begonia [correct]; begonia cissus [correct]
OBS: A tropical plant from Java and Cambodia of the family Vitaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
cissus panaché [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante grimpante de serre de la famille des Vitacées.