English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
coral begonia [correct]
OBS: A tropical flowering plant of the family Begoniaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
bégonia rouge corail [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Bégoniacées.