English (Human Behaviour; Special Education)
social-behavioural disorder [correct]; social behavior disorder [correct]
French (Comportement humain; Éducation spéciale)
trouble de comportement social [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Équivalent confirmé aussi dans la base de données PASCAL.