English (Marketing)
consumer behavior model
CONT: The course will conclude with a review of market segmentation within the consumer behavior model as well as the influence of store, price and sales person behavior on consumer behavior.
French (Commercialisation)
modèle de comportement du consommateur [masculine noun]