English (Finance)
behavioral finance
OBS: behavioral finance: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
finance comportementale [feminine noun]
OBS: finance comportementale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.