English (Human Behaviour)
behavioral dynamics [correct]
DEF: The dynamics of motives which underlies behavior.
French (Comportement humain)
dynamique du comportement [correct, feminine noun]; dynamique comportementale [correct, feminine noun]; mobiles du comportement [correct, masculine noun, plural]