English (Human Diseases - Various; Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
behavioral characteristics
OBS: of a disease.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
caractère évolutif [masculine noun]
OBS: d'une maladie.