English (Training of Personnel; Labour and Employment)
behavioral career counselling model [correct]; behavioural career counselling model [correct]; behavioural career counseling model [correct]; behavioral career counseling model [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Travail et emploi)
modèle d'orientation professionnelle axée sur le comportement [correct, masculine noun]