English (Management Operations (General))
behavioral school of organization theory
OBS: The school of theory that extended the Classical School by applying the disciplines of psychology, social psychology, and sociology to the study of organizations.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
école psycho-sociologique de la théorie organisationnelle