English (Psychoses; Human Behaviour)
psychotic behaviour [correct]
CONT: Brief psychotic disorder is a sudden, short-term display of psychotic behaviour, such as hallucinations or delusions.
French (Psychoses; Comportement humain)
comportement psychotique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Psicosis; Comportamiento humano)
conducta psicótica [correct, feminine noun]; comportamiento psicótico [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Es prueba evidente de conducta psicótica la presencia de delirio o de alucinaciones sin darse cuenta el sujeto de su naturaleza anormal.