English (Human Behaviour; Sociology of Human Relations; Rights and Freedoms)
discriminatory behaviour [correct]
CONT: Examples of discriminatory behaviour are: physical assault against a person or group of people; derogatory name calling, insults and discriminatory jokes; graffiti and other written insults; provocative behaviour such as wearing badges and insignia and the distribution of discriminatory literature ...
French (Comportement humain; Sociologie des relations humaines; Droits et libertés)
comportement discriminatoire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comportamiento humano; Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Derechos y Libertades)
comportamiento discriminatorio [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: El racismo engloba las ideologías racistas, las actitudes fundadas en los prejuicios raciales, los comportamientos discriminatorios, las disposiciones estructurales y las prácticas institucionalizadas que provocan la desigualdad racial, ...