English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Seconded List External Affairs Beirut [correct]; Seclist Ext Aff Beirut [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement Affaires extérieures Canada, Beyrouth [correct]; Dét AE Beyrouth [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.