English (Rights and Freedoms; Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
freedom of thought, belief, opinion and expression [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Droits et libertés; Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
liberté de pensée, de croyance, d'opinion et d'expression [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.