English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
bluebell creeper [correct]; Australian blue-bell creeper [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Pittosporaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sollya à feuilles différentes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Pittosporaceae.