English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
dwarf bell [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Cortinariaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
galérine naine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Cortinariaceae.