English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
peach-leaved bellflower [correct]; peachleaf bellflower [correct]; willow bellflower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Campanulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
campanule à feuilles de pêcher [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Campanulaceae.