English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
moss bell [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Cortinariaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
galérine des hypnes [correct, feminine noun]; galère des hypnes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Cortinariaceae.