English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Bell Lake Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates: 52° 32′ 30″ N, 101° 14′ 29″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial du lac Bell [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 52° 32′ 30″ N, 101° 14′ 29″ O.