English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
benactyzine hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de benactycine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de benacticina [masculine noun]