English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Industrial Tools and Equipment; Tools and Equipment (Mechanics))
Grinder, Bench, Electric, Heavy Duty [correct, Canada]
OBS: 45-GP-17b
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Outillage industriel; Outillage (Mécanique))
Meuleuse, touret d'établi, électrique, robuste [correct, Canada]
OBS: 45-GP-17b