English (Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy))
bench type drilling machine
French (Usinage (Métallurgie))
machine à percer d'établi [feminine noun]; perceuse d'établi [feminine noun]
OBS: machine à percer d'établi : Extrait de la norme NF-E60-000 reproduite avec l'autorisation de l'AFNOR.