English (Synchronized Swimming)
flamingo bent knee continuous spin [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
flamant genou plié vrille continue [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
flamingo rodilla flexionada tornillo continuo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.