English (Synchronized Swimming)
dolphin foot first bent knee [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
dauphin par les pieds jambe pliée [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
delfín invertido rodilla flexionada [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.