English (Synchronized Swimming)
dolphin bent knee full twist [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
dauphin genou plié un tour [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
delfín rodilla flexionada giro completo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.