English (Synchronized Swimming)
bent knee position [correct]; single bent knee position [correct]
French (Nage synchronisée)
position genou plié [correct, feminine noun]; position jambe pliée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
posición rodilla doblada [correct, feminine noun]