English (Synchronized Swimming)
flamingo bent knee full twist [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
flamant genou plié un tour [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
flamingo rodilla flexionada giro completo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.