English (Synchronized Swimming)
dolphin bent knee [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
dauphin genou plié [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
delfín rodilla flexionada [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.