English (Synchronized Swimming)
dolphin foot first bent knee full twist [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
dauphin pieds en avant genou plié un tour [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
delfín invertido rodilla flexionada giro completo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.