English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
bent-flowered milk-vetch [correct]; bentflower milkvetch [correct]; few-flowered milk-vetch
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
astragale à étendard courbé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.