English (Pricing (Air Transport); Pricing (Rail Transport); Pricing (Water Transport); Pricing (Road Transport))
bereavement fare
French (Tarification (Transport aérien); Tarification (Transport par rail); Tarification (Transport par eau); Tarification (Transport routier))
tarif de deuil [masculine noun]