English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
betamethasone acibutate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acibutate de bétaméthasone [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
acibutato de betametasona [correct, masculine noun]