English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Kenai birch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Betulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
bouleau de Kenaï [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Betulaceae.