English (Bioengineering; Biotechnology)
advanced bioengineering technology
French (Technique biologique; Biotechnologie)
technique biotechnologique de pointe [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bioingeniería; Biotecnología)
técnica biotecnológica de avanzada [feminine noun]