English (Beverages)
bloody Caesar [correct]; Caesar [correct]
DEF: [A] cocktail popular mainly in Canada [that] contains vodka, clamato juice (a blend of tomato juice and clam broth), Worcestershire sauce, Tabasco sauce, celery, salt and black pepper, served in a salt-rimmed glass.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
bloody Caesar [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Bloody caesar : [...] clamato, tabasco, sauce Worcestershire, sel, poivre, vodka.