English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
bloom number
OBS
French (Voies ferrées)
numéro de bloom [officially approved]
OBS: apparaît sur l'âme du rail
OBS: Uniformisé CN (SPEC 12-4, 7.2)