English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Pests (Crops))
cherry fruit moth [correct]; cherry blossom tineid [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Lepidoptera) of the family Argyresthiidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
teigne des fleurs du cerisier [correct, feminine noun]; teigne du cerisier [feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Argyresthiidae.
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones; Animales dañinos para los cultivos)
tiña del cerezo [feminine noun]