English (Plant and Crop Production)
blossom blight
CONT: Project Title: Developing Practical Disease Controls for Blossom Blight, a Serious New Disease of Alfalfa.
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
brûlure de la fleur [feminine noun]; brûlure des fleurs [feminine noun]