English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Pad, Desk, Blotter [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.57-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Sous-main pour buvard [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.57-M88