English (Worms and Related Organisms)
lugworm [correct]; blow lugworm [correct]; lug worm [correct]
OBS: A worm (annelid) of the family Arenicolidae.
French (Vers et organismes apparentés)
ver arénicole [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ver (annélide) de la famille des Arenicolidae.
Spanish (Gusanos y organismos semejantes)
anélido de pesca [masculine noun]