English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
coral blow
OBS: A plant of the family Plantaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
russélie sarmenteuse [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Plantaginaceae.