English (Wrestling)
blow on the back of the neck [correct]; blow on the back; rabbit punch
French (Lutte)
coup à la nuque [correct, masculine noun]; coup sur la nuque [masculine noun]; coup de poing sur la nuque [masculine noun]
Spanish (Lucha)
golpe a la nuca [correct, masculine noun]