English (Plastics Manufacturing)
blow-moulding equipment; blow molding equipment
CONT: The real beginning of blow molding occurred in the late 1950s with the development of high density polyethylene (HDPE) and the availability of commercial blow molding equipment.
French (Plasturgie)
matériel de moulage par soufflage [masculine noun]