English (Plastics Manufacturing)
P.E.T. stretch blow mold; P. E. T. stretch blow mould
French (Plasturgie)
moule de soufflage bi-orienté PET [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: PET = Polyéthylène téréphtalate.