English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
swamp isotome [correct]; blue star creeper [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Campanulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
isotome des rives [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Campanulaceae.