English (Collaboration with the FAO; Environmental Management; Commercial Fishing; Aquaculture)
blue production [correct]
CONT: ... blue production [is] focused on implementing ecosystem-based approaches to responsible fisheries and aquaculture management ...
OBS: One of three overarching platforms of the Blue Growth Initiative.
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Gestion environnementale; Pêche commerciale; Aquaculture)
production bleue [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Colaboración con la FAO; Gestión del medio ambiente; Pesca comercial; Acuicultura)
producción azul [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La ejecución abarca los tres pilares del desarrollo sostenible, aquí designados como las siguientes plataformas: comunidades azules (social), producción azul (ambiental) y comercio azul (económico).