English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Water Polo)
blue flag [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Water-polo)
drapeau bleu [correct, masculine noun]; fanion bleu [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Polo acuático)
bandera azul [correct, feminine noun]