English (Epidermis and Dermis)
malignant blue nevus [correct]
OBS: 8780/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
nævus blue malin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 8780/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.