English (Epidermis and Dermis)
cellular blue nevus [correct]
DEF: A rare blue naevus that is not often found on the wrists or buttocks and is characterized by interlacing folds of bipolar dendritic cells.
French (Épiderme et derme)
nævus bleu cellulaire [correct, masculine noun]